Member Roster

[vc_row][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_column_text]

First Name Last Name Company
David Arends CR architecture + design
Mark Asbach Plug Smart Energy Solutions
JD Barnes Core5 Industrial Partners
Nick Bartholomew MV Investment
David Bastos CIG Communities
Charles Baverman Dinsmore & Shohl LLP
Jeffrey Bender Cushman & Wakefield
Hall Block The Van Wert County Foundation
Traci Boeing WesBanco
Paul Brehm Deerfield Twp
Kevin Brosch Cooperative Business Services
John Burleigh Suder, LLC
Samuel Buse Loth Inc.
Mark Caesar Truist
Jeff Chamot Neyer Properties, Inc.
Chris Chandley First Financial Bank, NA
Gueorgui Chikov NAI Bergman
Ben Davis Hillwood
Ruggiero DeLuca STOUT RISIUS ROSS,LLC
James Devanney METHOD Project Solutions
Jeffrey Dietz NorthMarq Capital
Chris Dobrozsi Neyer Properties, Inc.
Michael Doenges Core Resources
Charles Droessler LJB Inc.
Brendon Dunigan Republic Bank
Brett Dunlap HuDawn
Albert Edward Alea Properties
KEVIN ELLIOTT The Kleingers Group
Andrew Emmert DBL Law
Andrea Enders REDI Cincinnati
Jeff Evans KZF Design Inc
Andrew Ferrante Messer Construction Co.
Patrick Gates Matrix Holdings, LLC
Alaina Geres City of Sharonville
Joshua Gerth Anderson Township
Carl Goertemoeller University of Cincinnati Real Estate Center
Andrew Graf Griffin Fletcher & Herndon LLP
Christian Greenwell Core5 Industrial Partners
John Greiwe Cintech Construction, Inc.
Chris Grosser Merriman Anderson Architects
Thomas Gusweiler Prologis
Andrew Hannah Viking Partners
Michael Heekin Hunt Builders
Adam Hemmer Paul Hemmer Companies/Roebling Development
Corissa Hines Faropoint
Peter Horton Terrex Development & Construction
Matt Hubert Midwest Industrial Funds
Connor Jackson Core5 Industrial Partners
Abe Jacob Cincinnati/Northern Kentucky Chapter, NAIOP
Andrew Jacob Colliers International
Michael Johnston Corporex Companies, Inc.
William Keefer Colliers International
Norm Khoury Colliers International
Kenneth Kreider Keating Muething & Klekamp PLL
Jeffrey Kroeger Colliers International
Doug Lance Brennan Investment Group
Bryan Lincoln Faropoint
Jason Link Robbins, Kelly, Patterson & Tucker
Amie LoPresti Ambrose Property Group
Jenna Martini Arco National Construction
Nina Marx Commonwealth Land Title Insurance Company
Patrick Mason IMPACT Strategies
Tim McElroy NorthPoint Development
Nolan Merten Paul Hemmer Companies/Roebling Development
Michael Meyers Al. Neyer, LLC
Kevin Mire Oswald Company
Shenan Murphy Colliers International
Jordan Nathan Faropoint
Stephen Nesbitt Ulmer & Berne LLP
Daniel Neyer Neyer Properties, Inc.
Jim Neyer Al. Neyer LLC
John Neyer Neyer Management
William Nodo Park National Bank
David Noell North Shore Construction & Development Services
David Noonan Lakota Commercial Realty
Gerald O’Connell Graydon
David Okun Al. Neyer LLC
Craig Pickerel PMBA Architects
Natalie Pond Cincinnati/Northern Kentucky Chapter, NAIOP
Tony Ravagnani TRA Design
Ryan Reardon Al. Neyer LLC
Christopher Recht The Port
Charlie Rice Schostak Brothers & Co.
Greg Riley Schaefer
Adrienne Ruebusch Miller Valentine Construction
John Sadosky Project Management Consultants, LLC
Ahmad Saleh Turner Construction
Robert Sanders Sanders Development Group
Judi Schrock Paramount Commercial Roofing
Randall Schultz KZF Design Inc
Thomas Shumaker Cincinnati Commercial Contracting
Andrew St. Clair Eagle Realty Group
Robert Stephens IDI Logistics
Douglas Swain Logistix Property Group
Daniel Tamanko Ambrose Property Group
Thomas Tepe Keating Muething & Klekamp PLL
James Vondran Newmark
Alex Vulic Opus Development Company LLC
Lanie Wess Woolpert, Inc.
Richard White red Architecture LLC
Jack Willard Domus Building Project Management
Hannah Williams Loth Inc.
Jacob Williams ATA Beilharz Architects
Daniel Yacavone MA Design
Jim Zentmeyer Civil & Environmental Consultants, Inc.